TENNIS
ATP CHALLENGER FRANCAVILLA
11:40Atp Challenger Francavilla
ATP CHALLENGER FRANCAVILLA 1 16 FINAL
11:40Gian Marco Ortenzi Vs Alex Rybakov
11:40Matteo Viola Vs Omar Giacalone
11:40Tristan Schoolkate Vs Riccardo Balzerani
13:00Daniel Dutra Da Silva Vs Arthur Reymond
13:00Matteo Gigante Vs Joao Domingues
13:00Matteo Martineau Vs Billy Harris
ATP CHALLENGER SHYMKENT 2
06:10Atp Challenger Shymkent 2
10:25Arjun Kadhe Vs Evgeny Karlovskiy
06:00Evan Zhu Vs Beibit Zhukayev
ATP CHALLENGER SHYMKENT 2 ROUND OF 16
11:20T Maulenov D Tashbulatov Vs Fomin S Tsitsipas P
ATP CHALLENGER TUNIS
11:10Atp Challenger Tunis
ATP CHALLENGER TUNIS 1 16 FINAL
11:10Alexander Erler Vs Kimmer Coppejans
11:10Calvin Hemery Vs Nicola Kuhn
11:10Gijs Brouwer Vs Aldin Setkic
12:45Moez Echargui Vs Eduardo Esteve Lobato
13:10Miguel Damas Vs Carlos Sanchez Jover
13:10Oriol Roca Batalla Vs Felix Gill
14:00Lucas Miedler Vs Filip Misolic
14:00Skander Mansouri Vs Frederico Ferreira Silva
ATP CHALLENGER TUNIS ROUND OF 16
16:00Drzewiecki K Lawson A Vs R Brancaccio L E Esteve
16:00I Cervantes O Roca Batalla Vs Michalski D Sanchez Izquierdo N
ATP GENEVA
12:10Atp Tour Geneva
12:10Facundo Bagnis Vs Nikiloz Basilashvili
12:10Pablo Andujar Vs Joao Sousa
13:30Albert Ramos Vinolas Vs Christopher Oconnell
13:30Thanasi Kokkinakis Vs Fabio Fognini
15:00Leandro Riedi Vs Johan Nikles
18:00Daniil Medvedev Vs Richard Gasquet
ATP LYON
11:10Atp Tour Lyon
11:10Daniel Altmaier Vs Federico Coria
13:00Oscar Otte Vs Sebastian Baez
13:15Hugo Gaston Vs Manuel Guinard
14:00Cameron Norrie Vs Francisco Cerundolo
14:05Kubot Roger Vasselin Vs Klaasen Lammons
ATP LYON DOUBLES
14:00Kubot Roger Vasselin Vs Klaasen Lammons
15:30Mahut Rinderknech Vs Matos Vega Hernandez
15:30Mclachlan Goransson Vs Otte Altmaier
ATP ROLAND GARROS QUALIFICATION
10:05Luca Nardi Vs Andrej Martin
10:05Roman Safiullin Vs Duje Ajdukovic
10:10Enzo Couacaud Vs Philipp Kohlschreiber
10:10Juan Varillas Vs Wu Tung Lin
10:10Lukas Lacko Vs Nicolas Jarry
10:10Paul Jubb Vs Christopher Eubanks
10:10Tim Van Rijthoven Vs Emilio Gomez
10:15Salvatore Caruso Vs Andrea Arnaboldi
11:40Jason Jung Vs Zizou Bergs
11:50Jozef Kovalik Vs Tomas Barrios
11:55Luca Van Assche Vs Juan Cerundolo
12:10Tseng Chun Hsin Vs Arthur Cazaux
12:45Antoine Escoffier Vs Marco Trungelliti
12:55Cedrik Marcel Stebe Vs Kacper Zuk
13:05Yuichi Sugita Vs Camilo Ugo Carabelli
13:25Evgeny Donskoy Vs Ernesto Escobedo
13:30Maximilian Marterer Vs Jurij Rodionov
13:55Ryan Peniston Vs Andrey Kuznetsov
14:05Hugo Grenier Vs Pavel Kotov
14:05Thiago Monteiro Vs Tennys Sandgren
14:20Feliciano Lopez Vs Gian Marco Moroni
14:25Pedro Cachin Vs Sumit Nagal
14:40Jesper De Jong Vs Vit Kopriva
14:50Jack Sock Vs Daniel Masur
14:55Fernando Verdasco Vs Damir Dzumhur
15:15Alexander Ritschard Vs Laurent Lokoli
15:15Juan Ficovich Vs Elias Ymer
15:30Geoffrey Blancaneaux Vs Mirza Basic
15:55Renzo Olivo Vs Liam Broady
16:20Thiago Seyboth Vs Bjorn Fratangelo
16:25Stefan Kozlov Vs Nino Serdarusic
16:45Andrea Vavassori Vs Antoine Hoang
WTA RABAT
12:10Wta Tour Rabat
WTA RABAT 1 16 FINAL
12:10Anna Bondar Vs Cristiana Ferrando
12:10Kamilla Rakhimova Vs Claire Liu
13:30Chloe Paquet Vs Mayar Sherif
13:30Panna Udvardy Vs Clara Burel
WTA RABAT ROUND OF 16
12:10A Barnett O Nicholls Vs Niculescu M Panova A
15:00Anna Karolina Schmiedlova Vs Ajla Tomljanovic
15:00Petra Marcinko Vs Astra Sharma
WTA ROLAND GARROS QUALIFICATION
10:10Aliona Bolsova W Vs Kathinka Von Deichmann W
10:10Despina Papamichail W Vs Ysaline Bonaventure W
10:10Estelle Cascino W Vs Selena Janicijevic W
10:10Irina Bara W Vs Jesika Maleckova W
10:10Moyuka Uchijima W Vs Yue Yuan W
10:10Yuriko Miyazaki W Vs Ylena In Albon W
11:30Lucrezia Stefanini W Vs Katarina Zavatska W
11:50Vitalia Diatchenko W Vs Isabella Shinikova W
12:00Lizette Cabrera W Vs Emeline Dartron W
12:00Valentini Grammatikopoulou W Vs Valeria Savinykh W
12:10Andrea Lazaro Garcia W Vs Mirjam Bjorklund W
12:45Rebecca Marino W Vs Paula Ormaechea W
13:00Ekaterine Gorgodze W Vs Lois Boisson W
13:00Katharina Gerlach W Vs Coco Vandeweghe W
13:00Mihaela Buzarnescu W Vs Han Xin Yun W
13:00Oceane Babel W Vs Alice Rame W
13:00Susan Bandecchi W Vs Ellen Perez W
13:00Yuki Naito W Vs Richel Hogenkamp W
13:10Veronica Cepede W Vs Anastasia Tikhonova W
13:45Laura Pigossi W Vs Nastasja Mariana Schunk W
14:30Christina Mchale W Vs Lesley Kerkhove W
14:30Ipek Oz W Vs Daria Snigur W
14:30Simona Waltert W Vs Hanna Chang W
14:30Varvara Flink W Vs Marina Melnikova W
14:50Fernanda Contreras Gomez W Vs Caty Mcnally W
15:25Viktoriya Tomova W Vs Katie Swan W
16:00Carolina Alves W Vs Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva W
16:00Elisabetta Cocciaretto W Vs Arianne Hartono W
16:00Olga Danilovic W Vs Rebeka Masarova W
16:10Oksana Selekhmeteva W Vs Kateryna Baindl W
16:10Tamara Korpatsch W Vs Lucie Nguyen Tan W
16:25Joanne Zuger W Vs Asia Muhammad W
WTA STRASBOURG
11:10Bernarda Pera W Vs Elena Gabriela Ruse W
11:10Ekaterina Makarova W Vs Sorana Cirstea W
11:10Wta Tour Strasbourg
11:10Zhaoxuan W Xu W Vs Piter W Zimmermann W
13:00Angelina Gabueva W Vs Fiona Ferro W
13:00Daria Saville W Vs Anna Lena Friedsam W
13:30Magda Linette W Vs Heather Watson W
14:00Mertens E Parry D Vs Aoyama S Chan H C
WTA STRASBOURG DOUBLES
13:00Hradecka W Mirza W Vs Mihalikova W Kichenok W
WTA STRASBOURG ROUND OF 16
15:30Kostyuk M Ruse G Vs Chan L Stosur S
OTHERS
14:35Court 11 Mihaela Buzrnescu Vs Han Xinyun
14:35Court 5 Veronica Cepede Royg Vs Anastasia Tikhonova
17:00Court 9 Thiago Eyboth Wild Vs Bjorn Fratangelo